Kim Chi House Emerald Park View House 2 Phong Ngu Cong 1

  • 89 m²

The 89 m² Kim Chi House Emerald Park View House 2 Phong Ngu Cong 1 Ho Chi Minh City, located in Tan Phu District, which is an urban district of Hồ Chí Minh City, Vietnam, just a 13-minute walk from the Aeon Mall Tan Phu Celadon, features views of the garden. This 3-bedroom apartment can hold up to 6 guests.

This accommodation includes a patio, a balcony, and a living room with climate control for utmost comfort. Guests staying in the apartment will enjoy the convenience of hair dryers and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

Maintain your exercise routine effortlessly at a fitness area offered by this property.

For those who prefer to cook their own meals, Kim Chi House Emerald Park View House 2 Phong Ngu Cong 1 feature self-catering facilities like an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.

The spacious apartment lies 6 km from the Dam Sen Park. It takes 30 minutes to get to the centre of Ho Chi Minh City on foot. Kim Chi House Emerald Park View House 2 Phong Ngu Cong 1 is a short way from the nearest bus stop Lo thieu Nghia trang Binh Hung Hoa.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Kim Chi House Emerald Park View House 2 Phong Ngu Cong 1 Ho Chi Minh City
Can Ho 2 Phong Ngu Emerald Canh Sieu Thi Aeon Mall Tan Phu
Mobile-only price

Can Ho 2 Phong Ngu Emerald Canh Sieu Thi Aeon Mall Tan Phu

4.5
Decent 11 reviews
0 m from property
USD 44 USD 40
per night
Can Ho Emerald 1Pn Canh Sieu Thi Aeon Tan Phu
Mobile-only price

Can Ho Emerald 1Pn Canh Sieu Thi Aeon Tan Phu

8.5
Fabulous 4 reviews
0 m from property
USD 39 USD 35
per night
Cho Thue Can Ho 2Pn2Wc Celadon City Aeon Mall Tan Phu
Mobile-only price

Cho Thue Can Ho 2Pn2Wc Celadon City Aeon Mall Tan Phu

7.8
Good 17 reviews
75 m from property
USD 54 USD 49
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Fitness centre
    • Yoga class
    • Sports trainer

    Property services

    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • Express check-in/ -out
    • 24-hour security
    • Tours/Ticket assistance

    Dining options

    • Outdoor dining area

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Children's pool
    • Water slides

    Recreation

    • Outdoor swimming pool
    • Beach umbrellas
    • Sun loungers
    • Garden area
    • Spa & wellness centre
    • Beauty treatment
    • Pool with view

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Patio
    • Garden furniture
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • ATM/Cash machine
    • Smoke detectors
    • Electric vehicle charging station

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What famous attractions are close to Kim Chi House Emerald Park View House 2 Phong Ngu Cong 1?
      Popular spots near Kim Chi House Emerald Park View House 2 Phong Ngu Cong 1 include Dam Sen Park, Aeon Mall Tan Phu, Etown, among others.
    • Can we park our car near this spacious Kim Chi House Emerald Park View House 2 Phong Ngu Cong 1?
      This spacious Kim Chi House Emerald Park View House 2 Phong Ngu Cong 1 features private parking for the guests.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 14:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near this spacious Kim Chi House Emerald Park View House 2 Phong Ngu Cong 1?
      For those staying at this spacious Kim Chi House Emerald Park View House 2 Phong Ngu Cong 1, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is brew pub Seven Cafe, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Marukame Udon is another favored choice with a high 8 rating.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at this spacious Kim Chi House Emerald Park View House 2 Phong Ngu Cong 1?
      Yes, pets are allowed at this spacious Kim Chi House Emerald Park View House 2 Phong Ngu Cong 1.
    • What is the size of the accommodation?
      The accommodation has total area of 89 m².
    • Is there a swimming pool provided at this spacious Kim Chi House Emerald Park View House 2 Phong Ngu Cong 1?
      Absolutely, this spacious Kim Chi House Emerald Park View House 2 Phong Ngu Cong 1 does provide a swimming pool.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Kim Chi House Emerald Park View House 2 Phong Ngu Cong 1 Ho Chi Minh City

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close